2019-01-20 Boulevard 2019 - 2 Dg.
Einzelresultate
19 Tische, 38 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 20. Durchschnitt: 360,00.
Rg. P# Namen ÖBV# Ktg. Pkt. %
1 28 Wolfgang Berner - Michaela Wufka 2717 4093 JGM - SLM 508,00 70,56
2 2 Gerhard Hornischer - Peter Steiner 1077 2976 SLM - SLM 455,00 63,19
22 Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss 2983 5144 JGM - JGM 455,00 63,19
4 6 Doris Fischer - Waltraud Seidel 982 1407 GM - SLM 449,00 62,36
5 26 Bernd Saurer - Tilman Seidel 2602 1406 GM - SLM 448,00 62,22
6 34 Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe 5827 6935 LM - T 439,00 60,97
7 21 Rose-Maria Aichinger - Georg Engl 2922 2535 P - SLM 426,00 59,17
8 31 Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder 692 27 SLM - JGM 422,00 58,61
9 12 Kurt Feichtinger - Johann Reifetzhammer 22 1335 GM - LM 415,00 57,64
10 9 Ingeborg Kriftner - Veronica Szabo 1183 5835 LM - T 406,00 56,39
11 3 Barbara Lindinger - Raphael Maier 1142 5433 SLM - H 391,00 54,31
24 Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss 2536 3166 LM - LM 391,00 54,31
13 17 Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax 4148 1615 K - P 389,00 54,03
14 37 Werner Eglseer - Harald Handlechner 5502 2233 LM - LM 382,00 53,06
15 5 Erika Kasbauer - Renate Rathmair 2993 5448 P - H 377,00 52,36
16 11 Horst Kirchgatterer - Heidelinde Müller 2539 2542 LM - LM 369,00 51,25
17 1 Adam Koniecny - Eduard Schnöll 200011 1388 359,00 49,86
18 8 Peter Erhart - Wolf Seidel 969 1408 LM - JGM 353,00 49,03
19 14 Georg Kriftner - Gertrud Prokopowski 848 5079 JGM - H 348,00 48,33
20 7 Helmuth Eichhorn - Sigrid Eichhorn 4299 4458 H - K 347,00 48,19
21 16 Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Zelnik 926 3281 GM - JGM 340,00 47,22
22 30 Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel 2218 2219 LM - SLM 339,00 47,08
35 Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha 1121 2142 JGM - JGM 339,00 47,08
24 33 Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner 5015 4071 LM - LM 332,00 46,11
25 13 Ezzat Arige - Götz-Wolf Wingelmüller 5242 1516 K - LM 331,00 45,97
26 32 Vanessa Flierl - Florian Kronschläger 6175 5426 P - LM 329,00 45,69
27 25 Veronika Strauß - Wilhelmine Wiesinger 4899 4682 H - H 324,00 45,00
28 20 Max Schöttler - Florian Weiss 7108 4580 A - LM 320,00 44,44
29 4 Judith Klingler - Michael Knoll 1018 5089 P - SLM 316,00 43,89
10 Liliane Ebner - Johanna Hackler 5531 3189 K - H 316,00 43,89
31 29 Karl-Heinz Pohl - Wolfgang Rochmes 200012 200013 312,00 43,33
32 19 Beatrix Griesmeier - Kinga Szilagyi 1790 200015 299,00 41,53
33 15 Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch 2247 4202 P - H 288,00 40,00
34 18 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller 2281 2907 SLM - LM 285,00 39,58
35 27 Markus Reif - Friederike Schweiger 5618 5619 H - H 284,00 39,44
36 38 Friedrich Lunzer - Heide Lunzer 1159 6183 K - A 270,00 37,50
37 36 Antonia Böhm - Karola Jantzen 4149 2200 H - P 267,00 37,08
38 23 Birgit Schwarzinger - Renate Siegmund 5936 4143 K - LM 260,00 36,11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 AD763
Nord 103
Keine 1063
B74
--- 102
AB64 K972
AD9 B874
AD10982 653
KB9854
D85
K52
K
5H O -450
T K H P N
N 2 3 1 7 5
S : : 2 8 :
OW 11 10 11 5 7
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
1 30 5H O P5 -1 50 35,00 1,00 97,22 2,78 Adam Koniecny - Eduard Schnöll - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel
14 27 5T W PA -1 50 35,00 1,00 97,22 2,78 Georg Kriftner - Gertrud Prokopowski - Markus Reif - Friederike Schweiger
4 36 4P S TA -2 -100 30,00 6,00 83,33 16,67 Judith Klingler - Michael Knoll - Antonia Böhm - Karola Jantzen
12 23 4P S TA -2 -100 30,00 6,00 83,33 16,67 Kurt Feichtinger - Johann Reifetzhammer - Birgit Schwarzinger - Renate Siegmund
13 25 4P S TA -2 -100 30,00 6,00 83,33 16,67 Ezzat Arige - Götz-Wolf Wingelmüller - Veronika Strauß - Wilhelmine Wiesinger
8 35 4T W PA = -130 26,00 10,00 72,22 27,78 Peter Erhart - Wolf Seidel - Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha
5 38 4P S TA -3 -150 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Erika Kasbauer - Renate Rathmair - Friedrich Lunzer - Heide Lunzer
3 34 4Px S HA -2 -300 19,00 17,00 52,78 47,22 Barbara Lindinger - Raphael Maier - Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe
15 19 4Px S TA -2 -300 19,00 17,00 52,78 47,22 Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch - Beatrix Griesmeier - Kinga Szilagyi
16 22 4Px S TA -2 -300 19,00 17,00 52,78 47,22 Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Zelnik - Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss
18 26 4Px S TA -2 -300 19,00 17,00 52,78 47,22 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Bernd Saurer - Tilman Seidel
2 32 5T W PA = -400 14,00 22,00 38,89 61,11 Gerhard Hornischer - Peter Steiner - Vanessa Flierl - Florian Kronschläger
6 31 4H O P9 = -420 11,00 25,00 30,56 69,44 Doris Fischer - Waltraud Seidel - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
9 37 4H O P9 = -420 11,00 25,00 30,56 69,44 Ingeborg Kriftner - Veronica Szabo - Werner Eglseer - Harald Handlechner
7 33 5H O P5 = -450 5,00 31,00 13,89 86,11 Helmuth Eichhorn - Sigrid Eichhorn - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
10 29 4H O P9 +1 -450 5,00 31,00 13,89 86,11 Liliane Ebner - Johanna Hackler - Karl-Heinz Pohl - Wolfgang Rochmes
11 21 4H W PA +1 -450 5,00 31,00 13,89 86,11 Horst Kirchgatterer - Heidelinde Müller - Rose-Maria Aichinger - Georg Engl
17 24 4H O P5 +1 -450 5,00 31,00 13,89 86,11 Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
20 28 5Px N H7 -3 -500 0,00 36,00 0,00 100,00 Max Schöttler - Florian Weiss - Wolfgang Berner - Michaela Wufka
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 B
Ost DB92
N-S 973
B10853
AK109 6542
5 K10863
K10654 ---
A94 KD76
D873
A74
ADB82
2
4P O -420
T K H P N
NS 5 7 5 3 5
O 8 6 7 10 8
W : : 8 : :
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
4 36 3Nx W T3 -1 100 35,00 1,00 97,22 2,78 Judith Klingler - Michael Knoll - Antonia Böhm - Karola Jantzen
9 37 2H O T2 -2 100 35,00 1,00 97,22 2,78 Ingeborg Kriftner - Veronica Szabo - Werner Eglseer - Harald Handlechner
5 38 1N N H6 = 90 31,00 5,00 86,11 13,89 Erika Kasbauer - Renate Rathmair - Friedrich Lunzer - Heide Lunzer
12 23 2K S H5 = 90 31,00 5,00 86,11 13,89 Kurt Feichtinger - Johann Reifetzhammer - Birgit Schwarzinger - Renate Siegmund
2 32 4P W K3 -1 50 25,00 11,00 69,44 30,56 Gerhard Hornischer - Peter Steiner - Vanessa Flierl - Florian Kronschläger
7 33 3P W TB -1 50 25,00 11,00 69,44 30,56 Helmuth Eichhorn - Sigrid Eichhorn - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
13 25 2P W K3 -1 50 25,00 11,00 69,44 30,56 Ezzat Arige - Götz-Wolf Wingelmüller - Veronika Strauß - Wilhelmine Wiesinger
17 24 4P W K3 -1 50 25,00 11,00 69,44 30,56 Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
1 30 1N N H2 -1 -100 15,00 21,00 41,67 58,33 Adam Koniecny - Eduard Schnöll - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel
3 34 1N N TD -1 -100 15,00 21,00 41,67 58,33 Barbara Lindinger - Raphael Maier - Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe
6 31 1N N T7 -1 -100 15,00 21,00 41,67 58,33 Doris Fischer - Waltraud Seidel - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
14 27 2K S H5 -1 -100 15,00 21,00 41,67 58,33 Georg Kriftner - Gertrud Prokopowski - Markus Reif - Friederike Schweiger
15 19 2K S TA -1 -100 15,00 21,00 41,67 58,33 Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch - Beatrix Griesmeier - Kinga Szilagyi
20 28 2K S H5 -1 -100 15,00 21,00 41,67 58,33 Max Schöttler - Florian Weiss - Wolfgang Berner - Michaela Wufka
11 21 2P W KA = -110 8,00 28,00 22,22 77,78 Horst Kirchgatterer - Heidelinde Müller - Rose-Maria Aichinger - Georg Engl
10 29 1N W PB +2 -150 6,00 30,00 16,67 83,33 Liliane Ebner - Johanna Hackler - Karl-Heinz Pohl - Wolfgang Rochmes
18 26 4P W HD = -420 4,00 32,00 11,11 88,89 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Bernd Saurer - Tilman Seidel
16 22 3Kx S H5 -2 -500 2,00 34,00 5,56 94,44 Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Zelnik - Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss
8 35 2Hx N TK -3 -800 0,00 36,00 0,00 100,00 Peter Erhart - Wolf Seidel - Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 B5
Süd 10954
O-W 952
KB87
AK1098 D4
KD AB82
KD63 10874
65 D109
7632
763
AB
A432
4N W -630
T K H P N
NS 5 2 3 2 3
OW 8 10 10 10 10
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
9 36 2K W H5 +2 -130 34,00 2,00 94,44 5,56 Ingeborg Kriftner - Veronica Szabo - Antonia Böhm - Karola Jantzen
11 19 2K W T7 +2 -130 34,00 2,00 94,44 5,56 Horst Kirchgatterer - Heidelinde Müller - Beatrix Griesmeier - Kinga Szilagyi
17 23 2K W H5 +2 -130 34,00 2,00 94,44 5,56 Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Birgit Schwarzinger - Renate Siegmund
28 27 2N O T3 +1 -150 30,00 6,00 83,33 16,67 Wolfgang Berner - Michaela Wufka - Markus Reif - Friederike Schweiger
4 35 2K O K2 +4 -170 27,00 9,00 75,00 25,00 Judith Klingler - Michael Knoll - Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha
13 24 2K W H10 +4 -170 27,00 9,00 75,00 25,00 Ezzat Arige - Götz-Wolf Wingelmüller - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
10 38 1P W H4 +4 -200 23,00 13,00 63,89 36,11 Liliane Ebner - Johanna Hackler - Friedrich Lunzer - Heide Lunzer
18 25 3P W H4 +2 -200 23,00 13,00 63,89 36,11 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Veronika Strauß - Wilhelmine Wiesinger
2 31 3N O T2 = -600 18,00 18,00 50,00 50,00 Gerhard Hornischer - Peter Steiner - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
5 37 3N O P7 = -600 18,00 18,00 50,00 50,00 Erika Kasbauer - Renate Rathmair - Werner Eglseer - Harald Handlechner
15 20 3N O T4 = -600 18,00 18,00 50,00 50,00 Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch - Max Schöttler - Florian Weiss
1 29 3N O T3 +1 -630 9,00 27,00 25,00 75,00 Adam Koniecny - Eduard Schnöll - Karl-Heinz Pohl - Wolfgang Rochmes
3 33 3N O P3 +1 -630 9,00 27,00 25,00 75,00 Barbara Lindinger - Raphael Maier - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
6 30 3N O H6 +1 -630 9,00 27,00 25,00 75,00 Doris Fischer - Waltraud Seidel - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel
7 32 3N O T3 +1 -630 9,00 27,00 25,00 75,00 Helmuth Eichhorn - Sigrid Eichhorn - Vanessa Flierl - Florian Kronschläger
12 22 3N W T7 +1 -630 9,00 27,00 25,00 75,00 Kurt Feichtinger - Johann Reifetzhammer - Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss
14 26 3N O H3 +1 -630 9,00 27,00 25,00 75,00 Georg Kriftner - Gertrud Prokopowski - Bernd Saurer - Tilman Seidel
16 21 4P W H10 +1 -650 2,00 34,00 5,56 94,44 Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Zelnik - Rose-Maria Aichinger - Georg Engl
8 34 4H W K2 +2 -680 0,00 36,00 0,00 100,00 Peter Erhart - Wolf Seidel - Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 D4
West K962
Alle 1074
B964
AB1063 975
ADB 104
D8 A952
AK8 D1075
K82
8753
KB63
32
5P O -650
T K H P N
N 2 4 5 2 2
S : 5 : : :
O 10 8 8 11 10
W : : : 10 :
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
13 24 4P W K10 -1 100 34,00 2,00 94,44 5,56 Ezzat Arige - Götz-Wolf Wingelmüller - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
17 23 4P W K4 -1 100 34,00 2,00 94,44 5,56 Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Birgit Schwarzinger - Renate Siegmund
28 27 4P W T6 -1 100 34,00 2,00 94,44 5,56 Wolfgang Berner - Michaela Wufka - Markus Reif - Friederike Schweiger
3 33 3N W H6 = -600 30,00 6,00 83,33 16,67 Barbara Lindinger - Raphael Maier - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
2 31 4P W K4 = -620 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Gerhard Hornischer - Peter Steiner - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
6 30 4P W K4 = -620 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Doris Fischer - Waltraud Seidel - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel
10 38 4P W T4 = -620 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Liliane Ebner - Johanna Hackler - Friedrich Lunzer - Heide Lunzer
11 19 4P W K7 = -620 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Horst Kirchgatterer - Heidelinde Müller - Beatrix Griesmeier - Kinga Szilagyi
14 26 4P W T4 = -620 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Georg Kriftner - Gertrud Prokopowski - Bernd Saurer - Tilman Seidel
4 35 3N W H2 +1 -630 14,00 22,00 38,89 61,11 Judith Klingler - Michael Knoll - Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha
5 37 3N W H2 +1 -630 14,00 22,00 38,89 61,11 Erika Kasbauer - Renate Rathmair - Werner Eglseer - Harald Handlechner
9 36 3N W H6 +1 -630 14,00 22,00 38,89 61,11 Ingeborg Kriftner - Veronica Szabo - Antonia Böhm - Karola Jantzen
12 22 3N W H2 +1 -630 14,00 22,00 38,89 61,11 Kurt Feichtinger - Johann Reifetzhammer - Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss
15 20 3N W H6 +1 -630 14,00 22,00 38,89 61,11 Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch - Max Schöttler - Florian Weiss
8 34 4P W T4 +1 -650 7,00 29,00 19,44 80,56 Peter Erhart - Wolf Seidel - Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe
18 25 4P W H6 +1 -650 7,00 29,00 19,44 80,56 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Veronika Strauß - Wilhelmine Wiesinger
1 29 3N W H6 +2 -660 2,00 34,00 5,56 94,44 Adam Koniecny - Eduard Schnöll - Karl-Heinz Pohl - Wolfgang Rochmes
7 32 3N W T4 +2 -660 2,00 34,00 5,56 94,44 Helmuth Eichhorn - Sigrid Eichhorn - Vanessa Flierl - Florian Kronschläger
16 21 3N W H6 +2 -660 2,00 34,00 5,56 94,44 Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Zelnik - Rose-Maria Aichinger - Georg Engl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 A1093
Nord 4
N-S 109854
K105
862 KB7
KD107 B952
AK 732
AB82 963
D54
A863
DB6
D74
3Hx O 100
T K H P N
NS 6 9 5 7 6
O 7 4 8 6 7
W : : : 5 :
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
12 21 3H O P4 -2 100 36,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Kurt Feichtinger - Johann Reifetzhammer - Rose-Maria Aichinger - Georg Engl
1 38 2K N H2 = 90 34,00 2,00 94,44 5,56 Adam Koniecny - Eduard Schnöll - Friedrich Lunzer - Heide Lunzer
3 32 1N W K10 -1 50 28,00 8,00 77,78 22,22 Barbara Lindinger - Raphael Maier - Vanessa Flierl - Florian Kronschläger
4 34 1N O K10 -1 50 28,00 8,00 77,78 22,22 Judith Klingler - Michael Knoll - Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe
7 31 1N W K10 -1 50 28,00 8,00 77,78 22,22 Helmuth Eichhorn - Sigrid Eichhorn - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
8 33 1N W K10 -1 50 28,00 8,00 77,78 22,22 Peter Erhart - Wolf Seidel - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
16 19 1N W K10 -1 50 28,00 8,00 77,78 22,22 Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Zelnik - Beatrix Griesmeier - Kinga Szilagyi
2 30 1N W K10 = -90 18,00 18,00 50,00 50,00 Gerhard Hornischer - Peter Steiner - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel
6 29 1N O K10 = -90 18,00 18,00 50,00 50,00 Doris Fischer - Waltraud Seidel - Karl-Heinz Pohl - Wolfgang Rochmes
9 35 1N W P10 = -90 18,00 18,00 50,00 50,00 Ingeborg Kriftner - Veronica Szabo - Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha
11 20 1N W K10 = -90 18,00 18,00 50,00 50,00 Horst Kirchgatterer - Heidelinde Müller - Max Schöttler - Florian Weiss
18 24 1N W K10 = -90 18,00 18,00 50,00 50,00 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
14 25 4K N T9 -1 -100 12,00 24,00 33,33 66,67 Georg Kriftner - Gertrud Prokopowski - Veronika Strauß - Wilhelmine Wiesinger
5 36 1N W K10 +1 -120 7,00 29,00 19,44 80,56 Erika Kasbauer - Renate Rathmair - Antonia Böhm - Karola Jantzen
15 28 1N W P3 +1 -120 7,00 29,00 19,44 80,56 Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch - Wolfgang Berner - Michaela Wufka
17 22 1N W T5 +1 -120 7,00 29,00 19,44 80,56 Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss
27 26 1N W K10 +1 -120 7,00 29,00 19,44 80,56 Markus Reif - Friederike Schweiger - Bernd Saurer - Tilman Seidel
10 37 2H O K8 +1 -140 1,00 35,00 2,78 97,22 Liliane Ebner - Johanna Hackler - Werner Eglseer - Harald Handlechner
13 23 2H W K9 +1 -140 1,00 35,00 2,78 97,22 Ezzat Arige - Götz-Wolf Wingelmüller - Birgit Schwarzinger - Renate Siegmund
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 ---
Ost DB743
O-W 107542
B85
AKB753 D2
K9862 A5
6 KB3
6 KD7432
109864
10
AD98
A109
5Kx S -300
T K H P N
NS 7 9 5 3 3
O 6 4 8 10 9
W : : : 9 8
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
18 24 5H W K2 -5 500 36,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
12 21 4H W K2 -4 400 34,00 2,00 94,44 5,56 Kurt Feichtinger - Johann Reifetzhammer - Rose-Maria Aichinger - Georg Engl
1 38 3T O H10 -3 300 32,00 4,00 88,89 11,11 Adam Koniecny - Eduard Schnöll - Friedrich Lunzer - Heide Lunzer
3 32 5Px O H10 -1 200 26,00 10,00 72,22 27,78 Barbara Lindinger - Raphael Maier - Vanessa Flierl - Florian Kronschläger
6 29 6Px W K2 -1 200 26,00 10,00 72,22 27,78 Doris Fischer - Waltraud Seidel - Karl-Heinz Pohl - Wolfgang Rochmes
8 33 4P W K2 -2 200 26,00 10,00 72,22 27,78 Peter Erhart - Wolf Seidel - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
9 35 5Px W P10 -1 200 26,00 10,00 72,22 27,78 Ingeborg Kriftner - Veronica Szabo - Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha
14 25 4P W K2 -2 200 26,00 10,00 72,22 27,78 Georg Kriftner - Gertrud Prokopowski - Veronika Strauß - Wilhelmine Wiesinger
2 30 5P W T5 -1 100 18,00 18,00 50,00 50,00 Gerhard Hornischer - Peter Steiner - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel
5 36 4P W K2 -1 100 18,00 18,00 50,00 50,00 Erika Kasbauer - Renate Rathmair - Antonia Böhm - Karola Jantzen
11 20 4P O H10 -1 100 18,00 18,00 50,00 50,00 Horst Kirchgatterer - Heidelinde Müller - Max Schöttler - Florian Weiss
16 19 1P S T6 -3 -150 14,00 22,00 38,89 61,11 Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Zelnik - Beatrix Griesmeier - Kinga Szilagyi
10 37 3Kx N KD -2 -300 12,00 24,00 33,33 66,67 Liliane Ebner - Johanna Hackler - Werner Eglseer - Harald Handlechner
7 31 4P O H10 = -620 8,00 28,00 22,22 77,78 Helmuth Eichhorn - Sigrid Eichhorn - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
13 23 4P O H10 = -620 8,00 28,00 22,22 77,78 Ezzat Arige - Götz-Wolf Wingelmüller - Birgit Schwarzinger - Renate Siegmund
27 26 4P W K2 = -620 8,00 28,00 22,22 77,78 Markus Reif - Friederike Schweiger - Bernd Saurer - Tilman Seidel
17 22 4P O H10 +1 -650 4,00 32,00 11,11 88,89 Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss
15 28 3N O K8 +2 -660 2,00 34,00 5,56 94,44 Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch - Wolfgang Berner - Michaela Wufka
4 34 2Hx O K9 = -670 0,00 36,00 0,00 100,00 Judith Klingler - Michael Knoll - Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 10853
Süd KDB42
Alle 6
1073
B74 AD962
A863 109
K10742 D8
2 AKB6
K
75
AB953
D9854
4N W -630
T K H P N
NS 5 4 5 2 2
OW 7 9 8 10 10
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
6 38 4P O T4 -2 200 34,00 2,00 94,44 5,56 Doris Fischer - Waltraud Seidel - Friedrich Lunzer - Heide Lunzer
12 19 4P O H7 -2 200 34,00 2,00 94,44 5,56 Kurt Feichtinger - Johann Reifetzhammer - Beatrix Griesmeier - Kinga Szilagyi
16 20 4P O H7 -2 200 34,00 2,00 94,44 5,56 Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Zelnik - Max Schöttler - Florian Weiss
2 29 3P O H7 -1 100 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Gerhard Hornischer - Peter Steiner - Karl-Heinz Pohl - Wolfgang Rochmes
5 35 4P O H7 -1 100 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Erika Kasbauer - Renate Rathmair - Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha
7 30 4P O KA -1 100 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Helmuth Eichhorn - Sigrid Eichhorn - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel
11 28 4P O T4 -1 100 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Horst Kirchgatterer - Heidelinde Müller - Wolfgang Berner - Michaela Wufka
14 24 4P O T2 -1 100 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Georg Kriftner - Gertrud Prokopowski - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
17 21 4P O T4 -1 100 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Rose-Maria Aichinger - Georg Engl
18 23 4P O H7 -1 100 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Birgit Schwarzinger - Renate Siegmund
1 37 2P O H7 = -110 16,00 20,00 44,44 55,56 Adam Koniecny - Eduard Schnöll - Werner Eglseer - Harald Handlechner
4 33 3P O T4 = -140 12,00 24,00 33,33 66,67 Judith Klingler - Michael Knoll - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
8 32 2P O T8 +1 -140 12,00 24,00 33,33 66,67 Peter Erhart - Wolf Seidel - Vanessa Flierl - Florian Kronschläger
26 25 2P O H7 +1 -140 12,00 24,00 33,33 66,67 Bernd Saurer - Tilman Seidel - Veronika Strauß - Wilhelmine Wiesinger
9 34 3T N PA -4 -400 8,00 28,00 22,22 77,78 Ingeborg Kriftner - Veronica Szabo - Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe
3 31 4P O H7 = -620 6,00 30,00 16,67 83,33 Barbara Lindinger - Raphael Maier - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
15 27 4P O T4 +1 -650 4,00 32,00 11,11 88,89 Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch - Markus Reif - Friederike Schweiger
10 36 4Tx N PA -3 -800 1,00 35,00 2,78 97,22 Liliane Ebner - Johanna Hackler - Antonia Böhm - Karola Jantzen
13 22 2Hx N TA -3 -800 1,00 35,00 2,78 97,22 Ezzat Arige - Götz-Wolf Wingelmüller - Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 43
West B873
Keine B7643
98
D87 KB102
--- K964
AK9852 D
D752 AB43
A965
AD1052
10
K106
5T O -400
T K H P N
N 2 4 8 3 5
S : : : 4 :
O 11 9 5 9 8
W 10 : 4 : 7
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
6 38 3Nx W P4 -2 300 36,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Doris Fischer - Waltraud Seidel - Friedrich Lunzer - Heide Lunzer
12 19 2H O K10 -4 200 34,00 2,00 94,44 5,56 Kurt Feichtinger - Johann Reifetzhammer - Beatrix Griesmeier - Kinga Szilagyi
2 29 6Tx O HA -1 100 32,00 4,00 88,89 11,11 Gerhard Hornischer - Peter Steiner - Karl-Heinz Pohl - Wolfgang Rochmes
1 37 3N O H2 -1 50 23,00 13,00 63,89 36,11 Adam Koniecny - Eduard Schnöll - Werner Eglseer - Harald Handlechner
4 33 3N O K2 -1 50 23,00 13,00 63,89 36,11 Judith Klingler - Michael Knoll - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
5 35 3N O P5 -1 50 23,00 13,00 63,89 36,11 Erika Kasbauer - Renate Rathmair - Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha
8 32 3N O H2 -1 50 23,00 13,00 63,89 36,11 Peter Erhart - Wolf Seidel - Vanessa Flierl - Florian Kronschläger
10 36 3N O P6 -1 50 23,00 13,00 63,89 36,11 Liliane Ebner - Johanna Hackler - Antonia Böhm - Karola Jantzen
11 28 3N O P5 -1 50 23,00 13,00 63,89 36,11 Horst Kirchgatterer - Heidelinde Müller - Wolfgang Berner - Michaela Wufka
15 27 3N O P6 -1 50 23,00 13,00 63,89 36,11 Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch - Markus Reif - Friederike Schweiger
16 20 4P W T9 -1 50 23,00 13,00 63,89 36,11 Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Zelnik - Max Schöttler - Florian Weiss
3 31 3T W H8 = -110 14,00 22,00 38,89 61,11 Barbara Lindinger - Raphael Maier - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
7 30 3N O P5 = -400 7,00 29,00 19,44 80,56 Helmuth Eichhorn - Sigrid Eichhorn - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel
9 34 3N O P10 = -400 7,00 29,00 19,44 80,56 Ingeborg Kriftner - Veronica Szabo - Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe
13 22 3N O P6 = -400 7,00 29,00 19,44 80,56 Ezzat Arige - Götz-Wolf Wingelmüller - Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss
14 24 3N O K10 = -400 7,00 29,00 19,44 80,56 Georg Kriftner - Gertrud Prokopowski - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
17 21 3N O P6 = -400 7,00 29,00 19,44 80,56 Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Rose-Maria Aichinger - Georg Engl
26 25 3N O P6 = -400 7,00 29,00 19,44 80,56 Bernd Saurer - Tilman Seidel - Veronika Strauß - Wilhelmine Wiesinger
18 23 3N O K10 +1 -430 0,00 36,00 0,00 100,00 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Birgit Schwarzinger - Renate Siegmund
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 D2
Nord AKB542
O-W KB
A83
A104 97653
1063 98
AD42 83
D107 KB95
KB8
D7
109765
642
3H N 140
T K H P N
NS 6 8 9 6 8
OW 6 4 3 7 4
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
17 19 3N S K2 +1 430 36,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Beatrix Griesmeier - Kinga Szilagyi
4 32 4H N P7 = 420 31,00 5,00 86,11 13,89 Judith Klingler - Michael Knoll - Vanessa Flierl - Florian Kronschläger
9 33 4H N K8 = 420 31,00 5,00 86,11 13,89 Ingeborg Kriftner - Veronica Szabo - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
12 20 4H N P3 = 420 31,00 5,00 86,11 13,89 Kurt Feichtinger - Johann Reifetzhammer - Max Schöttler - Florian Weiss
18 22 4H N K8 = 420 31,00 5,00 86,11 13,89 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss
1 36 2H N P3 +2 170 22,00 14,00 61,11 38,89 Adam Koniecny - Eduard Schnöll - Antonia Böhm - Karola Jantzen
6 37 3H N K8 +1 170 22,00 14,00 61,11 38,89 Doris Fischer - Waltraud Seidel - Werner Eglseer - Harald Handlechner
11 27 3H N K8 +1 170 22,00 14,00 61,11 38,89 Horst Kirchgatterer - Heidelinde Müller - Markus Reif - Friederike Schweiger
14 23 1H N P3 +3 170 22,00 14,00 61,11 38,89 Georg Kriftner - Gertrud Prokopowski - Birgit Schwarzinger - Renate Siegmund
15 26 3H N K8 +1 170 22,00 14,00 61,11 38,89 Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch - Bernd Saurer - Tilman Seidel
2 38 3H N K8 = 140 15,00 21,00 41,67 58,33 Gerhard Hornischer - Peter Steiner - Friedrich Lunzer - Heide Lunzer
3 30 3H N T9 = 140 15,00 21,00 41,67 58,33 Barbara Lindinger - Raphael Maier - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel
5 34 4H N P3 -1 -50 6,00 30,00 16,67 83,33 Erika Kasbauer - Renate Rathmair - Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe
7 29 5H N H9 -1 -50 6,00 30,00 16,67 83,33 Helmuth Eichhorn - Sigrid Eichhorn - Karl-Heinz Pohl - Wolfgang Rochmes
8 31 4H N K8 -1 -50 6,00 30,00 16,67 83,33 Peter Erhart - Wolf Seidel - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
10 35 4H N P3 -1 -50 6,00 30,00 16,67 83,33 Liliane Ebner - Johanna Hackler - Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha
13 21 4H N K8 -1 -50 6,00 30,00 16,67 83,33 Ezzat Arige - Götz-Wolf Wingelmüller - Rose-Maria Aichinger - Georg Engl
16 28 4H N K8 -1 -50 6,00 30,00 16,67 83,33 Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Zelnik - Wolfgang Berner - Michaela Wufka
25 24 4H N H9 -1 -50 6,00 30,00 16,67 83,33 Veronika Strauß - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 AK103
Ost 62
Alle K985
K43
985 DB4
987 KDB104
AB10 742
B865 97
762
A53
D63
AD102
3P S 140
T K H P N
NS 9 9 6 9 8
OW 4 4 7 4 4
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
6 37 3N S T6 = 600 36,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Doris Fischer - Waltraud Seidel - Werner Eglseer - Harald Handlechner
7 29 2P N HK = 110 34,00 2,00 94,44 5,56 Helmuth Eichhorn - Sigrid Eichhorn - Karl-Heinz Pohl - Wolfgang Rochmes
3 30 1N S T6 -1 -100 31,00 5,00 86,11 13,89 Barbara Lindinger - Raphael Maier - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel
10 35 2N S H7 -1 -100 31,00 5,00 86,11 13,89 Liliane Ebner - Johanna Hackler - Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha
1 36 3N S H7 -2 -200 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Adam Koniecny - Eduard Schnöll - Antonia Böhm - Karola Jantzen
2 38 3N S P8 -2 -200 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Gerhard Hornischer - Peter Steiner - Friedrich Lunzer - Heide Lunzer
4 32 4P N HK -2 -200 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Judith Klingler - Michael Knoll - Vanessa Flierl - Florian Kronschläger
5 34 4P N HK -2 -200 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Erika Kasbauer - Renate Rathmair - Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe
8 31 3N S T6 -2 -200 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Peter Erhart - Wolf Seidel - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
9 33 3N S H9 -2 -200 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Ingeborg Kriftner - Veronica Szabo - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
11 27 3N S H9 -2 -200 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Horst Kirchgatterer - Heidelinde Müller - Markus Reif - Friederike Schweiger
12 20 3N S H8 -2 -200 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Kurt Feichtinger - Johann Reifetzhammer - Max Schöttler - Florian Weiss
14 23 3P S H9 -2 -200 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Georg Kriftner - Gertrud Prokopowski - Birgit Schwarzinger - Renate Siegmund
16 28 3N N HK -2 -200 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Zelnik - Wolfgang Berner - Michaela Wufka
18 22 3N S H7 -2 -200 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss
25 24 3N S H9 -2 -200 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Veronika Strauß - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
15 26 3N S H7 -3 -300 3,00 33,00 8,33 91,67 Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch - Bernd Saurer - Tilman Seidel
17 19 3N S P8 -3 -300 3,00 33,00 8,33 91,67 Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Beatrix Griesmeier - Kinga Szilagyi
13 21 3N S H9 -4 -400 0,00 36,00 0,00 100,00 Ezzat Arige - Götz-Wolf Wingelmüller - Rose-Maria Aichinger - Georg Engl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 65
Süd 10982
Keine K105
A1043
KD943 AB108
AK D75
B98 A43
DB6 985
72
B643
D762
K72
4P W -420
T K H P N
NS 5 6 6 3 4
OW 7 7 7 10 9
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
16 27 4P W H10 -1 50 35,00 1,00 97,22 2,78 Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Zelnik - Markus Reif - Friederike Schweiger
24 23 4P W H10 -1 50 35,00 1,00 97,22 2,78 Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss - Birgit Schwarzinger - Renate Siegmund
6 36 2P O H6 +1 -140 32,00 4,00 88,89 11,11 Doris Fischer - Waltraud Seidel - Antonia Böhm - Karola Jantzen
12 28 3N O K2 = -400 29,00 7,00 80,56 19,44 Kurt Feichtinger - Johann Reifetzhammer - Wolfgang Berner - Michaela Wufka
18 21 3N W H10 = -400 29,00 7,00 80,56 19,44 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Rose-Maria Aichinger - Georg Engl
1 35 4P W H10 = -420 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Adam Koniecny - Eduard Schnöll - Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha
2 37 4P W P6 = -420 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Gerhard Hornischer - Peter Steiner - Werner Eglseer - Harald Handlechner
3 29 4P W H10 = -420 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Barbara Lindinger - Raphael Maier - Karl-Heinz Pohl - Wolfgang Rochmes
7 38 4P W H10 = -420 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Helmuth Eichhorn - Sigrid Eichhorn - Friedrich Lunzer - Heide Lunzer
9 32 4P W H10 = -420 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Ingeborg Kriftner - Veronica Szabo - Vanessa Flierl - Florian Kronschläger
10 34 4P W H10 = -420 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Liliane Ebner - Johanna Hackler - Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe
13 19 4P W TA = -420 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Ezzat Arige - Götz-Wolf Wingelmüller - Beatrix Griesmeier - Kinga Szilagyi
14 22 4P W H10 = -420 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Georg Kriftner - Gertrud Prokopowski - Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss
15 25 4P W H10 = -420 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch - Veronika Strauß - Wilhelmine Wiesinger
17 20 4P W H10 = -420 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Max Schöttler - Florian Weiss
4 31 3N O H10 +1 -430 3,00 33,00 8,33 91,67 Judith Klingler - Michael Knoll - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
5 33 3N W H10 +1 -430 3,00 33,00 8,33 91,67 Erika Kasbauer - Renate Rathmair - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
8 30 3N W H10 +1 -430 3,00 33,00 8,33 91,67 Peter Erhart - Wolf Seidel - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel
11 26 3N W H10 +1 -430 3,00 33,00 8,33 91,67 Horst Kirchgatterer - Heidelinde Müller - Bernd Saurer - Tilman Seidel
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 K63
West 962
N-S AB1076
K5
A5 9872
K753 AB104
K853 92
A63 1092
DB104
D8
D4
DB874
2P N 110
T K H P N
NS 8 7 6 8 7
OW 4 5 7 5 6
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
8 30 3P N HA = 140 35,00 1,00 97,22 2,78 Peter Erhart - Wolf Seidel - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel
14 22 3P N K9 = 140 35,00 1,00 97,22 2,78 Georg Kriftner - Gertrud Prokopowski - Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss
7 38 1N N H4 +1 120 32,00 4,00 88,89 11,11 Helmuth Eichhorn - Sigrid Eichhorn - Friedrich Lunzer - Heide Lunzer
2 37 2H O PD -1 50 21,00 15,00 58,33 41,67 Gerhard Hornischer - Peter Steiner - Werner Eglseer - Harald Handlechner
3 29 2H O PD -1 50 21,00 15,00 58,33 41,67 Barbara Lindinger - Raphael Maier - Karl-Heinz Pohl - Wolfgang Rochmes
5 33 3H O PD -1 50 21,00 15,00 58,33 41,67 Erika Kasbauer - Renate Rathmair - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
9 32 3H O PD -1 50 21,00 15,00 58,33 41,67 Ingeborg Kriftner - Veronica Szabo - Vanessa Flierl - Florian Kronschläger
10 34 2H O PD -1 50 21,00 15,00 58,33 41,67 Liliane Ebner - Johanna Hackler - Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe
13 19 2H O KD -1 50 21,00 15,00 58,33 41,67 Ezzat Arige - Götz-Wolf Wingelmüller - Beatrix Griesmeier - Kinga Szilagyi
15 25 2H O PD -1 50 21,00 15,00 58,33 41,67 Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch - Veronika Strauß - Wilhelmine Wiesinger
16 27 3H O PD -1 50 21,00 15,00 58,33 41,67 Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Zelnik - Markus Reif - Friederike Schweiger
17 20 2H W P3 -1 50 21,00 15,00 58,33 41,67 Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Max Schöttler - Florian Weiss
24 23 2H O PD -1 50 21,00 15,00 58,33 41,67 Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss - Birgit Schwarzinger - Renate Siegmund
11 26 2K N T10 -1 -100 10,00 26,00 27,78 72,22 Horst Kirchgatterer - Heidelinde Müller - Bernd Saurer - Tilman Seidel
1 35 2H O PD = -110 5,00 31,00 13,89 86,11 Adam Koniecny - Eduard Schnöll - Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha
4 31 2H O PD = -110 5,00 31,00 13,89 86,11 Judith Klingler - Michael Knoll - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
6 36 2H O PD = -110 5,00 31,00 13,89 86,11 Doris Fischer - Waltraud Seidel - Antonia Böhm - Karola Jantzen
18 21 2H O H6 = -110 5,00 31,00 13,89 86,11 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Rose-Maria Aichinger - Georg Engl
12 28 3N N K9 -2 -200 0,00 36,00 0,00 100,00 Kurt Feichtinger - Johann Reifetzhammer - Wolfgang Berner - Michaela Wufka
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 KDB6
Nord B10
Alle K62
KB84
972 A83
853 764
D753 AB
D109 A7532
1054
AKD92
10984
6
3N N 600
T K H P N
N 7 8 9 9 9
S : : : : 8
OW 6 5 3 4 4
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
2 36 3N N T2 +2 660 36,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Gerhard Hornischer - Peter Steiner - Antonia Böhm - Karola Jantzen
8 29 3N N T2 +1 630 34,00 2,00 94,44 5,56 Peter Erhart - Wolf Seidel - Karl-Heinz Pohl - Wolfgang Rochmes
6 35 3N N T3 = 600 30,00 6,00 83,33 16,67 Doris Fischer - Waltraud Seidel - Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha
10 33 3N N T3 = 600 30,00 6,00 83,33 16,67 Liliane Ebner - Johanna Hackler - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
13 20 3N N T3 = 600 30,00 6,00 83,33 16,67 Ezzat Arige - Götz-Wolf Wingelmüller - Max Schöttler - Florian Weiss
14 21 2H S T9 +3 200 26,00 10,00 72,22 27,78 Georg Kriftner - Gertrud Prokopowski - Rose-Maria Aichinger - Georg Engl
5 32 2N N T2 +2 180 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Erika Kasbauer - Renate Rathmair - Vanessa Flierl - Florian Kronschläger
9 31 2H S K5 +2 170 21,00 15,00 58,33 41,67 Ingeborg Kriftner - Veronica Szabo - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
16 26 2H S T10 +2 170 21,00 15,00 58,33 41,67 Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Zelnik - Bernd Saurer - Tilman Seidel
7 37 2N N T2 +1 150 15,00 21,00 41,67 58,33 Helmuth Eichhorn - Sigrid Eichhorn - Werner Eglseer - Harald Handlechner
11 25 2N N T5 +1 150 15,00 21,00 41,67 58,33 Horst Kirchgatterer - Heidelinde Müller - Veronika Strauß - Wilhelmine Wiesinger
12 27 2N N T2 +1 150 15,00 21,00 41,67 58,33 Kurt Feichtinger - Johann Reifetzhammer - Markus Reif - Friederike Schweiger
18 19 1N S K3 +2 150 15,00 21,00 41,67 58,33 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Beatrix Griesmeier - Kinga Szilagyi
1 34 2H S K2 +1 140 8,00 28,00 22,22 77,78 Adam Koniecny - Eduard Schnöll - Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe
4 30 2H N K6 +1 140 8,00 28,00 22,22 77,78 Judith Klingler - Michael Knoll - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel
15 24 2P N H4 +1 140 8,00 28,00 22,22 77,78 Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
3 38 2K N H6 +1 110 2,00 34,00 5,56 94,44 Barbara Lindinger - Raphael Maier - Friedrich Lunzer - Heide Lunzer
17 28 2H S P2 = 110 2,00 34,00 5,56 94,44 Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Wolfgang Berner - Michaela Wufka
23 22 2H S K5 = 110 2,00 34,00 5,56 94,44 Birgit Schwarzinger - Renate Siegmund - Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 A32
Ost 1096
Keine KB86
B85
10954 KD
7543 8
3 AD10542
7432 AK109
B876
AKDB2
97
D6
3Tx O 100
T K H P N
N 4 6 8 7 8
S 3 5 : 6 :
OW 8 7 5 6 5
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
11 25 5Tx O HA -4 800 36,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Horst Kirchgatterer - Heidelinde Müller - Veronika Strauß - Wilhelmine Wiesinger
3 38 4Kx O H4 -3 500 33,00 3,00 91,67 8,33 Barbara Lindinger - Raphael Maier - Friedrich Lunzer - Heide Lunzer
13 20 5Tx O HA -3 500 33,00 3,00 91,67 8,33 Ezzat Arige - Götz-Wolf Wingelmüller - Max Schöttler - Florian Weiss
2 36 4Kx O K7 -2 300 29,00 7,00 80,56 19,44 Gerhard Hornischer - Peter Steiner - Antonia Böhm - Karola Jantzen
8 29 4Tx O HA -2 300 29,00 7,00 80,56 19,44 Peter Erhart - Wolf Seidel - Karl-Heinz Pohl - Wolfgang Rochmes
6 35 4K O HA -4 200 26,00 10,00 72,22 27,78 Doris Fischer - Waltraud Seidel - Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha
17 28 4T O HA -2 100 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Wolfgang Berner - Michaela Wufka
10 33 3K O H6 -1 50 19,00 17,00 52,78 47,22 Liliane Ebner - Johanna Hackler - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
12 27 3T O HA -1 50 19,00 17,00 52,78 47,22 Kurt Feichtinger - Johann Reifetzhammer - Markus Reif - Friederike Schweiger
15 24 3K O HA -1 50 19,00 17,00 52,78 47,22 Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
23 22 3K O HA -1 50 19,00 17,00 52,78 47,22 Birgit Schwarzinger - Renate Siegmund - Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss
9 31 3H S K3 -1 -50 12,00 24,00 33,33 66,67 Ingeborg Kriftner - Veronica Szabo - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
14 21 3H N K3 -1 -50 12,00 24,00 33,33 66,67 Georg Kriftner - Gertrud Prokopowski - Rose-Maria Aichinger - Georg Engl
18 19 3H S K7 -1 -50 12,00 24,00 33,33 66,67 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Beatrix Griesmeier - Kinga Szilagyi
4 30 3H S K5 -2 -100 7,00 29,00 19,44 80,56 Judith Klingler - Michael Knoll - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel
7 37 3H S K3 -2 -100 7,00 29,00 19,44 80,56 Helmuth Eichhorn - Sigrid Eichhorn - Werner Eglseer - Harald Handlechner
1 34 4Hx S T2 -2 -300 2,00 34,00 5,56 94,44 Adam Koniecny - Eduard Schnöll - Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe
5 32 4Hx S K3 -2 -300 2,00 34,00 5,56 94,44 Erika Kasbauer - Renate Rathmair - Vanessa Flierl - Florian Kronschläger
16 26 4Hx S K3 -2 -300 2,00 34,00 5,56 94,44 Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Zelnik - Bernd Saurer - Tilman Seidel
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 K8643
Süd B8653
N-S K9
9
A92 75
94 KD1072
A8632 D54
D102 K63
DB10
A
B107
AB8754
3P S 140
T K H P N
NS 8 5 6 9 5
OW 5 7 7 3 6
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
16 25 3Hx O PD -3 500 36,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Zelnik - Veronika Strauß - Wilhelmine Wiesinger
4 29 2H O PD -3 150 33,00 3,00 91,67 8,33 Judith Klingler - Michael Knoll - Karl-Heinz Pohl - Wolfgang Rochmes
7 36 4K W T9 -3 150 33,00 3,00 91,67 8,33 Helmuth Eichhorn - Sigrid Eichhorn - Antonia Böhm - Karola Jantzen
3 37 2P N HK +1 140 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Barbara Lindinger - Raphael Maier - Werner Eglseer - Harald Handlechner
6 34 3P N HK = 140 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Doris Fischer - Waltraud Seidel - Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe
11 24 3P N K4 = 140 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Horst Kirchgatterer - Heidelinde Müller - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
12 26 3P N K4 = 140 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Kurt Feichtinger - Johann Reifetzhammer - Bernd Saurer - Tilman Seidel
13 28 2P N K4 +1 140 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Ezzat Arige - Götz-Wolf Wingelmüller - Wolfgang Berner - Michaela Wufka
15 23 2P N HK +1 140 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch - Birgit Schwarzinger - Renate Siegmund
22 21 2P S H9 +1 140 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss - Rose-Maria Aichinger - Georg Engl
17 27 3T S H9 = 110 16,00 20,00 44,44 55,56 Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Markus Reif - Friederike Schweiger
18 20 4K W T9 -2 100 14,00 22,00 38,89 61,11 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Max Schöttler - Florian Weiss
2 35 3K W T9 -1 50 11,00 25,00 30,56 69,44 Gerhard Hornischer - Peter Steiner - Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha
9 30 3K W T9 -1 50 11,00 25,00 30,56 69,44 Ingeborg Kriftner - Veronica Szabo - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel
1 33 2P N P2 -1 -100 8,00 28,00 22,22 77,78 Adam Koniecny - Eduard Schnöll - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
10 32 3K W T9 = -110 6,00 30,00 16,67 83,33 Liliane Ebner - Johanna Hackler - Vanessa Flierl - Florian Kronschläger
8 38 3T S H9 -2 -200 4,00 32,00 11,11 88,89 Peter Erhart - Wolf Seidel - Friedrich Lunzer - Heide Lunzer
14 19 4P N HK -3 -300 2,00 34,00 5,56 94,44 Georg Kriftner - Gertrud Prokopowski - Beatrix Griesmeier - Kinga Szilagyi
5 31 3T S H9 -4 -400 0,00 36,00 0,00 100,00 Erika Kasbauer - Renate Rathmair - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 AKD86
West D2
O-W A54
DB4
10942 B75
87 B109
B9 D862
AK1083 975
3
AK6543
K1073
62
5N N 460
T K H P N
NS 8 10 11 10 11
OW 4 2 1 3 1
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
2 35 3N S T8 +4 520 34,00 2,00 94,44 5,56 Gerhard Hornischer - Peter Steiner - Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha
3 37 3N S T3 +4 520 34,00 2,00 94,44 5,56 Barbara Lindinger - Raphael Maier - Werner Eglseer - Harald Handlechner
17 27 3N N K6 +4 520 34,00 2,00 94,44 5,56 Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Markus Reif - Friederike Schweiger
5 31 3N N K6 +3 490 30,00 6,00 83,33 16,67 Erika Kasbauer - Renate Rathmair - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
10 32 4H S TA +2 480 27,00 9,00 75,00 25,00 Liliane Ebner - Johanna Hackler - Vanessa Flierl - Florian Kronschläger
14 19 4H S TK +2 480 27,00 9,00 75,00 25,00 Georg Kriftner - Gertrud Prokopowski - Beatrix Griesmeier - Kinga Szilagyi
7 36 3N N K6 +2 460 22,00 14,00 61,11 38,89 Helmuth Eichhorn - Sigrid Eichhorn - Antonia Böhm - Karola Jantzen
9 30 3N N K6 +2 460 22,00 14,00 61,11 38,89 Ingeborg Kriftner - Veronica Szabo - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel
15 23 3N N K2 +2 460 22,00 14,00 61,11 38,89 Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch - Birgit Schwarzinger - Renate Siegmund
6 34 4H S TA +1 450 13,00 23,00 36,11 63,89 Doris Fischer - Waltraud Seidel - Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe
8 38 4H S TA +1 450 13,00 23,00 36,11 63,89 Peter Erhart - Wolf Seidel - Friedrich Lunzer - Heide Lunzer
11 24 4H S TA +1 450 13,00 23,00 36,11 63,89 Horst Kirchgatterer - Heidelinde Müller - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
16 25 4H S TA +1 450 13,00 23,00 36,11 63,89 Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Zelnik - Veronika Strauß - Wilhelmine Wiesinger
18 20 4H S TK +1 450 13,00 23,00 36,11 63,89 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Max Schöttler - Florian Weiss
22 21 4H S TA +1 450 13,00 23,00 36,11 63,89 Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss - Rose-Maria Aichinger - Georg Engl
13 28 2P N K2 +2 170 6,00 30,00 16,67 83,33 Ezzat Arige - Götz-Wolf Wingelmüller - Wolfgang Berner - Michaela Wufka
1 33 6N N T5 -1 -50 2,00 34,00 5,56 94,44 Adam Koniecny - Eduard Schnöll - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
4 29 6N N T9 -1 -50 2,00 34,00 5,56 94,44 Judith Klingler - Michael Knoll - Karl-Heinz Pohl - Wolfgang Rochmes
12 26 6H S TA -1 -50 2,00 34,00 5,56 94,44 Kurt Feichtinger - Johann Reifetzhammer - Bernd Saurer - Tilman Seidel
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 9
Nord 108762
Keine D10
B9742
104 AKD8765
K4 DB53
AB653 2
KD65 10
B32
A9
K9874
A83
5P O -450
T K H P N
NS 7 5 6 2 2
O 5 8 7 11 9
W 6 : : : 10
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
5 30 3P O K9 +2 -200 36,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Erika Kasbauer - Renate Rathmair - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel
1 32 4P O HA +1 -450 23,00 13,00 63,89 36,11 Adam Koniecny - Eduard Schnöll - Vanessa Flierl - Florian Kronschläger
2 34 4P W KD +1 -450 23,00 13,00 63,89 36,11 Gerhard Hornischer - Peter Steiner - Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe
3 36 5P O HA = -450 23,00 13,00 63,89 36,11 Barbara Lindinger - Raphael Maier - Antonia Böhm - Karola Jantzen
4 38 4P O P5 +1 -450 23,00 13,00 63,89 36,11 Judith Klingler - Michael Knoll - Friedrich Lunzer - Heide Lunzer
6 33 4P O TA +1 -450 23,00 13,00 63,89 36,11 Doris Fischer - Waltraud Seidel - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
8 37 4P O P3 +1 -450 23,00 13,00 63,89 36,11 Peter Erhart - Wolf Seidel - Werner Eglseer - Harald Handlechner
9 29 4P O HA +1 -450 23,00 13,00 63,89 36,11 Ingeborg Kriftner - Veronica Szabo - Karl-Heinz Pohl - Wolfgang Rochmes
11 23 4P O HA +1 -450 23,00 13,00 63,89 36,11 Horst Kirchgatterer - Heidelinde Müller - Birgit Schwarzinger - Renate Siegmund
13 27 4P O HA +1 -450 23,00 13,00 63,89 36,11 Ezzat Arige - Götz-Wolf Wingelmüller - Markus Reif - Friederike Schweiger
15 22 4P O K4 +1 -450 23,00 13,00 63,89 36,11 Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch - Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss
17 26 4P O HA +1 -450 23,00 13,00 63,89 36,11 Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Bernd Saurer - Tilman Seidel
21 19 4P O HA +1 -450 23,00 13,00 63,89 36,11 Rose-Maria Aichinger - Georg Engl - Beatrix Griesmeier - Kinga Szilagyi
12 25 4P O HA +2 -480 8,00 28,00 22,22 77,78 Kurt Feichtinger - Johann Reifetzhammer - Veronika Strauß - Wilhelmine Wiesinger
16 24 4P O K4 +2 -480 8,00 28,00 22,22 77,78 Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Zelnik - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
18 28 4P O K4 +2 -480 8,00 28,00 22,22 77,78 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Wolfgang Berner - Michaela Wufka
14 20 3N W H2 +3 -490 4,00 32,00 11,11 88,89 Georg Kriftner - Gertrud Prokopowski - Max Schöttler - Florian Weiss
7 35 2Hx N PA -3 -500 1,00 35,00 2,78 97,22 Helmuth Eichhorn - Sigrid Eichhorn - Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha
10 31 2Kx S P10 -3 -500 1,00 35,00 2,78 97,22 Liliane Ebner - Johanna Hackler - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 32
Ost DB8
N-S KB763
A96
ADB8 K94
A107 6532
42 5
7532 KD1084
10765
K94
AD1098
B
4K S 130
T K H P N
NS 4 10 6 5 6
OW 9 3 7 7 5
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
1 32 4Kx S TB = 710 36,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Adam Koniecny - Eduard Schnöll - Vanessa Flierl - Florian Kronschläger
9 29 4Px W K3 -2 300 34,00 2,00 94,44 5,56 Ingeborg Kriftner - Veronica Szabo - Karl-Heinz Pohl - Wolfgang Rochmes
11 23 3K N TK +3 170 32,00 4,00 88,89 11,11 Horst Kirchgatterer - Heidelinde Müller - Birgit Schwarzinger - Renate Siegmund
5 30 4K N TK = 130 26,00 10,00 72,22 27,78 Erika Kasbauer - Renate Rathmair - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel
7 35 4K N P4 = 130 26,00 10,00 72,22 27,78 Helmuth Eichhorn - Sigrid Eichhorn - Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha
10 31 2K S T3 +2 130 26,00 10,00 72,22 27,78 Liliane Ebner - Johanna Hackler - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
13 27 3K N TK +1 130 26,00 10,00 72,22 27,78 Ezzat Arige - Götz-Wolf Wingelmüller - Markus Reif - Friederike Schweiger
17 26 3K S K2 +1 130 26,00 10,00 72,22 27,78 Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Bernd Saurer - Tilman Seidel
2 34 4P W HD -2 100 20,00 16,00 55,56 44,44 Gerhard Hornischer - Peter Steiner - Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe
6 33 2P W K3 -1 50 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Doris Fischer - Waltraud Seidel - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
14 20 1N W K3 -1 50 17,00 19,00 47,22 52,78 Georg Kriftner - Gertrud Prokopowski - Max Schöttler - Florian Weiss
4 38 Pass 0 12,00 24,00 33,33 66,67 Judith Klingler - Michael Knoll - Friedrich Lunzer - Heide Lunzer
12 25 Pass 0 12,00 24,00 33,33 66,67 Kurt Feichtinger - Johann Reifetzhammer - Veronika Strauß - Wilhelmine Wiesinger
21 19 Pass 0 12,00 24,00 33,33 66,67 Rose-Maria Aichinger - Georg Engl - Beatrix Griesmeier - Kinga Szilagyi
3 36 1N N TK -1 -100 8,00 28,00 22,22 77,78 Barbara Lindinger - Raphael Maier - Antonia Böhm - Karola Jantzen
16 24 2P W HD = -110 6,00 30,00 16,67 83,33 Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Zelnik - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
8 37 3P W K3 = -140 3,00 33,00 8,33 91,67 Peter Erhart - Wolf Seidel - Werner Eglseer - Harald Handlechner
15 22 2P W HD +1 -140 3,00 33,00 8,33 91,67 Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch - Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss
18 28 2P W HD +3 -200 0,00 36,00 0,00 100,00 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Wolfgang Berner - Michaela Wufka
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 B6
Süd K8642
O-W 54
K1064
D10832 K97
D97 AB5
D10 AK82
D98 B73
A54
103
B9763
A52
4P W -620
T K H P N
NS 4 4 5 3 3
OW 8 8 8 10 9
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
2 33 3N O K6 -2 200 35,00 1,00 97,22 2,78 Gerhard Hornischer - Peter Steiner - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
10 30 3N O K3 -2 200 35,00 1,00 97,22 2,78 Liliane Ebner - Johanna Hackler - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel
1 31 3P O K2 -1 100 29,00 7,00 80,56 19,44 Adam Koniecny - Eduard Schnöll - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
5 29 3P O H10 -1 100 29,00 7,00 80,56 19,44 Erika Kasbauer - Renate Rathmair - Karl-Heinz Pohl - Wolfgang Rochmes
8 36 3N O K2 -1 100 29,00 7,00 80,56 19,44 Peter Erhart - Wolf Seidel - Antonia Böhm - Karola Jantzen
9 38 4P O K7 -1 100 29,00 7,00 80,56 19,44 Ingeborg Kriftner - Veronica Szabo - Friedrich Lunzer - Heide Lunzer
6 32 1N O K3 = -90 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Doris Fischer - Waltraud Seidel - Vanessa Flierl - Florian Kronschläger
7 34 2P O H10 = -110 22,00 14,00 61,11 38,89 Helmuth Eichhorn - Sigrid Eichhorn - Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe
15 21 2P O H10 +1 -140 19,00 17,00 52,78 47,22 Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch - Rose-Maria Aichinger - Georg Engl
16 23 2P O K3 +1 -140 19,00 17,00 52,78 47,22 Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Zelnik - Birgit Schwarzinger - Renate Siegmund
3 35 3P O H10 +1 -170 12,00 24,00 33,33 66,67 Barbara Lindinger - Raphael Maier - Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha
12 24 2P O H10 +2 -170 12,00 24,00 33,33 66,67 Kurt Feichtinger - Johann Reifetzhammer - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
13 26 2P O H10 +2 -170 12,00 24,00 33,33 66,67 Ezzat Arige - Götz-Wolf Wingelmüller - Bernd Saurer - Tilman Seidel
17 25 3P O H10 +1 -170 12,00 24,00 33,33 66,67 Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Veronika Strauß - Wilhelmine Wiesinger
19 20 2P O H10 +2 -170 12,00 24,00 33,33 66,67 Beatrix Griesmeier - Kinga Szilagyi - Max Schöttler - Florian Weiss
11 22 3P O K5 +2 -200 5,00 31,00 13,89 86,11 Horst Kirchgatterer - Heidelinde Müller - Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss
14 28 2P W K5 +3 -200 5,00 31,00 13,89 86,11 Georg Kriftner - Gertrud Prokopowski - Wolfgang Berner - Michaela Wufka
4 37 3N O H10 = -600 1,00 35,00 2,78 97,22 Judith Klingler - Michael Knoll - Werner Eglseer - Harald Handlechner
18 27 3N O K3 = -600 1,00 35,00 2,78 97,22 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Markus Reif - Friederike Schweiger
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20 A765
West 87
Alle A109
K532
K4 983
AD6532 94
D65 32
D4 A109876
DB102
KB10
KB874
B
3P N 140
T K H P N
NS 5 9 6 9 8
O 7 3 7 2 4
W : : : 3 :
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
8 36 4P S K5 = 620 35,00 1,00 97,22 2,78 Peter Erhart - Wolf Seidel - Antonia Böhm - Karola Jantzen
17 25 4P S HA = 620 35,00 1,00 97,22 2,78 Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Veronika Strauß - Wilhelmine Wiesinger
16 23 3P S TD +2 200 32,00 4,00 88,89 11,11 Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Zelnik - Birgit Schwarzinger - Renate Siegmund
1 31 3P S TD +1 170 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Adam Koniecny - Eduard Schnöll - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
2 33 2P S K6 +2 170 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Gerhard Hornischer - Peter Steiner - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
3 35 2P S TD +2 170 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Barbara Lindinger - Raphael Maier - Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha
5 29 2P S HA +2 170 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Erika Kasbauer - Renate Rathmair - Karl-Heinz Pohl - Wolfgang Rochmes
6 32 2P S TD +2 170 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Doris Fischer - Waltraud Seidel - Vanessa Flierl - Florian Kronschläger
7 34 2P S TD +2 170 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Helmuth Eichhorn - Sigrid Eichhorn - Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe
12 24 2P S TD +2 170 24,00 12,00 66,67 33,33 Kurt Feichtinger - Johann Reifetzhammer - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
9 38 2N S H2 +1 150 15,00 21,00 41,67 58,33 Ingeborg Kriftner - Veronica Szabo - Friedrich Lunzer - Heide Lunzer
11 22 3K S HA +2 150 15,00 21,00 41,67 58,33 Horst Kirchgatterer - Heidelinde Müller - Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss
14 28 1P S K5 +2 140 12,00 24,00 33,33 66,67 Georg Kriftner - Gertrud Prokopowski - Wolfgang Berner - Michaela Wufka
18 27 3K S HA +1 130 9,00 27,00 25,00 75,00 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Markus Reif - Friederike Schweiger
19 20 3K S HA +1 130 9,00 27,00 25,00 75,00 Beatrix Griesmeier - Kinga Szilagyi - Max Schöttler - Florian Weiss
4 37 4P S TD -1 -100 5,00 31,00 13,89 86,11 Judith Klingler - Michael Knoll - Werner Eglseer - Harald Handlechner
15 21 4P N H9 -1 -100 5,00 31,00 13,89 86,11 Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch - Rose-Maria Aichinger - Georg Engl
10 30 3H W PA = -140 2,00 34,00 5,56 94,44 Liliane Ebner - Johanna Hackler - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel
13 26 4P S K5 -2 -200 0,00 36,00 0,00 100,00 Ezzat Arige - Götz-Wolf Wingelmüller - Bernd Saurer - Tilman Seidel
Einzelresultate